NameTribe NameWild Dino KillsDinos TamedRare Dino KillsSuper Rare Dino KillsFish CaughtMinutes Played
Bio1000026
MassTribe of Mamba20692001341
SubbyChevyNo Means No238720165509
MaverickMaverick317000215
Reezons11000077
Trusler.Black.897466203898
Worcestershire sauceTribe of Paul392270105652
FestyTribe of Festy1177000677
MagnakaiReusable Grapple10252311004892
Brxions201000145
LokiThe Boys51364005095
mcdimaTribe of Gort140171001282
LotharTribe of Lothar14556514208173
Rukkis0000018
browhsFullBlack111000171
SpokeyTunnel Snakes451207505535
Strimp00000103
MARCiiCamgirls5344503607686
Tek FeatherlightTocawea343190002430
rkzRQ1000039
LoperitBad Blokes34882101124
FypoYrden – test12030001856
MavricThe Boys7032910012886
Hip Hop BobThe Boys1191173008034
Moiste0000029
BokosSnackin n Packin21671004890
StompaTribe of Stompa473000356
FatBoy693000015
WhiteFridgeBad Blokes400152102022
TruckyThe Hobo282000186
Sri FadhlanDTA918950008038
SpcySoloBolo6111000721
Business Support SpecialPOLE DANCER BROS40000143
ShredderKing1693824341900
Stooge1005000470
MurderMittensTribe of MurderMittens00000505
WeightHoldUp0000015
Gangsta MonkSlippery Gypsies907000835
KINK1000029
PrinceDrigerFailed Friends43190301302
DrZeusKing198000380
Sabour10Bola Bitches85220001601
AceThe Boys255495114010365
Pinky2100033
grant1000075
HeroNoG148000328
FrostyFailed Friends846111204966
SchteveSchteveness256152002954
ZoinkerCamgirls554520003850
Shigga52000080
NugLS590551003658
PewBig boys355000676
The WormVeXXeD800512106663
SafehouseBad Blokes813210205957
MeatFluid2000042
ScobbyQuest2961300336
9000065
Jamie000002
Its SteveBlack.8550001134
ZypherrDerp26164211011340
StarrKillar7000021
BogUnclogReusable Grapple801514003673
FaeSlippery Gypsies2000089
LiameamFallen612322008700
SniperJoeSmith Real Estate2936117118012502
Smacktime000003
stussyFallen625752004666
RamilUnpaid Child Support1981400132124
Defs Not KlebDTA10000209
urdadlmaoStank industries8830001074
Matty MooBad Blokes635380105294
Daquavious BingletonGKE289110031687
KarmaBliss71000192
Bib100008
Sit KidBig boys9212200898
WaffleSmuffle7633036117587
B0SS2000031
chiixuPS100000285
KRIM3000023
DrizzlyBola Bitches501151022610
namuHShadow Steak Junkies391161002104
PsychoNefarious302215001365
BAD BEECornucopiaOfCrack302212201938
Vinyl WizardMeinKrown159131001218
Al5000054
FlokiThe StrawHats18712000984
VodieStamm von Vodie1238100706
Kim KardashSUS84000784
DroppyVeXXeD109120002258
Risky BiscuitWorkers42100001477
RAHHHHHPrince103110001363
C rack JohnsonKing146380003112
Jane DerTribe of Boofin160000297
YeetThe Boys634632106534
Daisara000005
BillyBobCletusJ*wish Religion343000262
BushMansGloryNo Means No237371273601
ButtercupPowerpuff girls14589348297003
BearBig boys260172151636
JijikDTA5183443141619
KroniKThe StrawHats1210000694
Aesir331000171
BadHabbitsSemen Demon200300002159
ShinuPS441010240
CheeseyBig Cheese10610010721
Anyxi1319100960
Anything4ViewzTribe of Anything4Viewz7100094
American Airlines 11Tower Twins203301002111
STONER0000023
RavynGKE567010419
Indiana Conesjust do it848000641
JimsMowingTribe 251871 – gay853381003494
Willy JohnsonEvolution140000138
Demarcus The Darkest346000280
Mulrin2000035
NortyMeinKrown351181001573
WillFailed Friends – Non Simps1466401309078
LogekerBad Blokes466255104931
GUNZBLAZING2000060
MonkeManMeinKrown120000192
Tammyanip551488006632
Wasted0000027
Dusty el moot411100666
ZBC271000138
Cappy0000041
MolesterYrden192000444
dwayne rockTribe of BULK17000021
RIKISHIEsh Lad Security Service442000185
Joe BlowArmy Of Two360000231
blr.Tribe of blr.243000201
YuwushiBola Bitches2910001007
TheRealMoufinBig boys5914000305
HodgeyLS773176105235
Julia2000061
StaceyArmy Of Two190000158
RexarShawtys179280003234
KkChur0000045
cockroachTribe of jeff0300046
AkaidusSeverance21280001614
DeezeTribe of 2Kaka451000281
tankTribe of tank0000021
ISIT IN?POLE DANCER BROS544000355
VenomanserS.W.A.T61000428
PandzerSHIV13810000741
NiriYrden – test245111001262
The_Carrot_LordJ*wish Religion0000057
CliffordTribe of Boofin452000841
Kurb40000132
BugSieThe Boys80000134
templr1000013
Pope Of The PeopleGlizzy Guzzlers784000858
Homer5121Tribe of Homer51211000045
strewth000008
JonnyThe Lefties649152101727
ThalWorkers15362001161
qweebAB rats549352003426
PuddleKing681000793
BubblesPowerpuff girls38926951012894
Psychohazard3000048
PenguinKing charles 2 of spain1117391005192
dwFlamesbrax0000011
jeffTribe of jeff31000117
DobbyLS629000143
NaxNan116271001820
Baileuanip90476002974
YoloSguegg171000209
BrookeShawtys6512000793
FRANN000001
MicksCamgirls1082381406244
Andy’s BussyTribe of Boofin120000140
juice boy0000010
CorHeyBlack.804140102809
DoobaaNostalgia406410105612
Barik1000019
no capBanana659402002750
Sahn-UzalGKE391000726
ZpicyMiloTin8012000799
Tuanku Abdul RahmanDTA128160002224
NumbBola Bitches757321202856
April0000047
ClutchSmuffle79200411
Amon GusUnpaid Child Support420183003393
Nugget8300059
Kim KardashianVeXXeD255653102011843
EKo000005
FKSTRAY0000010
Nacho ManKing147200003234
BorgorZENKO307000277
Whereman???1000038
FrancisHustler’s Academy6010100625
El ChapoVeXXeD2374140006392
Marcie SmithSmith Real Estate109181004877
NahNotMeNan95182001752
TyrantTyrants17137131119545
whizz4000027
SystematicGKE461350004261
JitxxBobsRus52110001116
bobs ur uncle1000011
JEmbit3000030
Jaz0000007
Patch558387103905
Freddie MercuryFlaming Heterosexuals11265691393639
NBA WhiteboyTribe 251871 – gay4263806718679
RonWeasleyThe Gingers10479016407470
Damn Bro5000055
HARRY0000013
Meowz769191002401
MortisEvolution248180003198
newscusAzgeda525387204683
pringleTeam Black413000212
Alex7200070
Miss KeaneReich1465190204907
oBUNGATribe of Ohh3000028
Humano000000
WeepingSurvivorNostalgia514130103682
FrostfordayzTribe of Frostfordayz162000346
SwogsTribe of Anything4Viewz3000041
Bud000008
Jizzly2000042
LouiTron000004
Telstra BroadbandTribe of Blue Balls3100038
LiamSemen Demon247312001798
kaoriSUS3171001029
ZeroBad Blokes159350002782
MatadorTribe of Matador60000140
SillyfulTribe of Sillyful470000263
swishy chezEsh Lad Security Service550000175
Law000006
Gay ChadFlaming Heterosexuals1271413003240
PsyCabTribe of PsyCab278230001868
WillemOutkast421292002976
GooseBad Blokes792535125601
XHZ100000205
ZennyNefarious637295201951
Tilda2000018
JessicaSHIV261100248
NoahThe Lefties2026100831
YouMirinBrah3000012
SmilezMoist4000079
United Airlines 175Tower Twins16060101159
WhatADragTribe of WhatADrag0000015
BigBoyPina Colada712140002141
bigdogTribe of Boggathaniel1231572135445
Player 2Gamers520190002115
Holder0000013
Player 3Gamers665000650
clap trapNefarious447150001824
Player 1Gamers22690001736
seorang penyendiriDTA34171395607704
Ret0000033
FefsBlack Bastion532100404
JimboShadow Steak Junkies452000317
VikingKing3692000272135
SamuelTribe of Samuel0000011
KuroiiNekoArmy1407010907
LilithAWF EVENTS00001420
BiitchyNo Pants Party4000041
Hops3100093
rinnyMiloTin416421102098
ELDERN GODUnderWorld3070200887
Honk4000077
2131000251
BULKTribe of BULK19000025
BoofinTribe of Boofin10100045
J-Shrahp0000010
Acong-000002
MosmadTribe of Mosmad341000198
ShadeKing charles 2nd of spai377000266
KarolinaNekoArmy14110000836
TigerThunder180000423
Gibby000007
sAv426000623
Mommy?Egg63135001111
ZytohSpastics R Us15780001545
MOONDARA000001
EisuckTribe of Mamba188000629
☹Sad_GirlShadow Steak Junkies146000711
Saborevolutionary army12660121311
sonexAzgeda5415164010039
brax0000015
JezusBad Blokes654640003240
GemukDTA1043484705348
Blob183000170
Sir Fingle Bottom15616000843
kizordTribe of kizord249000436
Juand for dad30000131
Ya_datboyFlip Flop84000234
NiqqaSpastics R Us907274201981
linshen77000002
James CharlesFlaming Heterosexuals1816354103722
Ultimate r e t @ r d0000022
Wimple4000058
WolfYoink200372101880
vertix000003
adenFailed Friends – Non Simps69670003998
SlaveDerp58721003276
SwinkTribe of Stompa280100201
GF Buff0000010
Gregory0000014
BarrelRider0000014
Tony StankTribe of Tony Stank209100002469
FBI.000003
A6GGP2000020
SharQ198000224
Grem000005
TassBad Blokes260100001316
chicken000003
ErenKing charles 2 of spain1134380205912
CurlyNoG433000456
Big Blackm for mommy82000190
Head=FreeSmartwhipsMiloTin00000216
Mohammad SmithSmith Real Estate123932002145
TrunkHeadMiloTin214106083027
Powerfish4000026
Gotcha!JONE 500200000141
PaulTribe of Worcestershire1847758505535
CrayonKing charles 2 of spain922170204526
Marggery ThiccumsThe StrawHats1474244004908
AJAE0000046
MaliceBilge Rats271000406
af0000024
CameeTribe of Evan13516100989
006000001
clivebig nuts404000565
RhydozTribe of Rhydoz104120101673
KongKongSmall bobs1741141004275
Not DobbyTerminally Chill10620000911
N00BBola Bitches1198624008262
penggodamTribe 251871 – gay1305325604951
()000002
CarInsuranceOutkast289000256
TopShottaAUFailed Friends10690001278
Crayotic#433000112
Little_Jimmy69Jimmys736262003547
NippUnderworld226191002372
Dizzy butt GayThe Jays880370002791
MoreTestMoreChestYrden – test53000190
YoizyyeGirl Supremacy2911000978
Pope FrancisFlaming Heterosexuals290000927
DezTribe of 2Kaka286000374
long bitchm for mommy95000219
Blue000006
SUNJIJONE 500452000213
BocLS194240003037
BlackfootTribe of Blackfoot81000107
tehemdr97000323
HibBola Bitches781769406446
GaiaBola Bitches187775110013350
KING OF GUAGUATribe of KING OF GUAGUA1005705006973
RGAustraliaGlizzy Guzzlers202340001021
RepReptilians188200001843
gfjreijgw72000143
Willems DadOutkast283000762
joepp000003
omagesKing charles 2 of spain28802841507314
RykarPS340234103322
MambaTribe of Mamba221000230
TwigTribe of ragnar11951001539
baby daicosAB rats192000878
likkle manSemen Demon2925000527
towelISwearSheWas19205000313
lololololol12000071
stick8000049
WolfySnackin n Packin21591001135
0004Tocawea114161002182
3915898130985Tribe 251871 – gay52181910904117
JiggyTribe of Carmen191000226
bing bong1000038
EnzykerPeaky Blinders0000024
Blue BallsTribe of Blue Balls12000040
sssssTribe of blr.0300095
jiuy000000
Large FeetHustler’s Academy613000740
gobler173100334
Pavle3000032
Chuckles0000014
Jeffrey starFlaming Heterosexuals95110002184
Brandon000006
Intan Yudhoyono595360204591
Skaoi80000116
human#098Tribe of human#098143000227
CritNekoArmy92000137
2KakaTribe of 2Kaka775000546
Smoochiestribe of mwahs306000201
ChadwickFailed Friends – Non Simps1991384009198
ShaddowJimmys7020001221
BumfacePoobrain14000082
SLoPAHVeXXeD2026891206365
CaltexDerp150000102
qweoqwe000001
BULL3000064
King100005
Nippleclub911000068
rexTribe 251871 – gay13754126146869
BlazeNan491003359
T/YTribe of Rhydoz351000981
RainerPS93560228012219
Eka000001
CretinTribe of Cretin1241352301871
HexPrince151293001489
SHIT IN MY BUT0000012
Wallace + GrommitThe Lefties0000061
pizzaman2000013
Eclipsemdr183000208
marrineNo Means No180220005628
KATIEShawtys524681002462
CarmenTribe of Carmen74180001178
WillTheWelder300003
GameChanger69Tribe of GameChanger69687000650
Askha1000054
cleoLOML Is Cleo325232002116
DeciPrince364182001999
SpectreUnderworld706810130012730
Read the rule4824351106455
SpaghettTower Twins14210000687
aternos0000020
SP.exeTribe 251871 – gay1444211105802
SmokerCamgirls91017612132310617
OhhTribe of Ohh2000029
bert000004
amousKing charles 2 of spain699307405365
LimitedV-IIJONE 500281000389
004000007
tek000001
james bob81000612
MakeThemGagTribe of MakeThemGag842278004100
kiwi211000203
illegalNo Means No338260003757
Anubis000001
LostSemen Demon227250001888
WizardO_DaddyNostalgia100301102650
womby000002
TGKSpastics R Us552410102693
eat catsmall bobs43901210445701
12254328252002193
lickPrince879000883
< Joker's Grin >Underworld2937316308283
PebzTerminally Chill325106838
RequisSnackin n Packin282410002400
Bayleye000006
DadSpastics R Us768201001868
BoggathanielAlways Offline558481204057
Longneck-rifleMiloTin511618004282
mitchinatorKing charles 2 of spain941171004538
Monke6000049
awies162000108
b.y123000227
321272000398
HayleyQuinnHayleyQuinn <3140200001014
1 1 R 1 12000027
mexican slaveTribe of Jamal the Slave52000227
TKK trippa_snippaTTK3511000814
Jo BidenPOTUS12430002919
MBDS4000081
Appleanip16243491107704
YmmeSmall bobs1463515204406
GRAND WIZARDTribe of Zypherr200000141
YoMada2000031
Micklee5000067
神爷000003
Danoo1879000098
144hz000000
twxSpastics R Us246410002267
loot goblin 5loot goblins306321002643
Loot goblin 3loot goblins111113002070
WasTokyo187496000505
SILVERTribe of SILVER135000175
faker0000012
AquaManNo Means No121190001346
Biskwiq1000050
wog lolTribe of Carmen391000366
HermesTribe of Hermes0000010
remy0000012
uma thermosTribe of uma thermos1368100908
RedRosesS.W.A.T1242000517
brr100009
ace fishing252000374
MUDDAFOOKATribe of akon2000019
Aloneaflojale al twitter hate8100081
Ass_SlaYerKlaHan521520113693
Dipsy4 Fngrs Up234000314
Stormy462000493
Sir SlappaReusable Grapple493300698
sohanNostalgia593230106102
Kit FarmerSemen Demon369350002888
yeldarbYDC260313252011096
Levi0000016
VKVK0000017
shinzo abeOutkast478000330
Bailey0000029
Poepmpmdr43000338
Julia GillardSemen Demon10000248
cory chaseSnackin n Packin113531003010
SakurazawainkTribe of Sakurazawaink3642000725
New Comer000002
GetRekt0000050
HaseCamgirls41464020010790
harold27160002242
homeTribe of BoPoHa7300079
CrispNostalgia112250002287
SillyWilly0000012
Командир3100080
thatlittleorange0000021
Evan350100459
gnbdkgb1000026
RazorSUS291243103429
JohnDoeIsFullyEetswaLadUnderworld252936100010505
MR ScooblyFailed Friends – Non Simps1281167205121
Krypton284000132
WhatMan???2000032
L 47200097
crabs40000121
EELONMUSKSnackin n Packin391456103117
Miss Sara BellumPowerpuff girls5030101085
NoChillz3000042
jackThe Gingers5231065403145
Crimson990504504181
WingtyDengs Kids12100001647
unfairTribe of tank1000022
Sz6000092
GigaChadGigaNaggers282000570
camLS850350006202
Le Fishe000000
ezkitz000002
help0000017
SPECKNostalgia113100155
Mbonade11Tribu de Mbonade11000005
slim jimCornucopiaOfCrack208163002235
X.DTribe of kfc37495002588
CastielTribe of Castiel585000323
Shadow60000127
Hot DogELON MUSK IS ZADDY0000051
shadowrex7000074
boppa1000026
E_Girlanything1000073
FF. GreasyMonkey000009
akonTribe of akon1000023
ObrezyVeXXeD22980001455
JoelFailed Friends – Non Simps1564503909343
Squilliam FancyPantsUnderworld1460684906046
Short Black Guybooty ticklers1000054
Zenex.SUS10470001041
VolvicFan000008
Kilo Kla HanKlaHan350420003833
Chupapi 😉MiloTin213001435
TeemoDengs Kids95000225
LESTER THE MOLESTER.Bola Bitches83000621
PabloPowerpuff girls2510832268919
SmuttersonSmuffle16861011461310845
moistureTribe of moisture20000145
adadadadad000002
Egg3000032
Potato0000098
Zhembod BoundingTribe of Matador1000037
Scary Terry700000669
Sleasy2000020
MAGGOTTribe of Blackfoot4000091
420 chillTribe of Frostfordayz60000268
Tiananmen Tank1000043
zasfs0000032
Cry{Kid Cry}2000044
Giga ChadEvolution405241003414
ninki minajeGirl Supremacy00000146
Huntz525000651
Oreo 🙂Tribe 251871 – gay535380005520
mumscreditcardiSwearSheWas18142000194
the real og bearGKE1730000649
NBA BlackboyClaremont KFC162000279
idekjustme301181003690
AjeffThe StrawHats1342405003966
Tomyyy000004
KonkrseGirl Supremacy143000326
VotigerSnackin n Packin0000030
weewoooweeewooooHuh What7811000718
Ww.small bobs54621001716
END000005
TechnoAlways Offline630451334941
StormTribe of Storm13212000778
PicassoFallen00000199
unluckyDengs Kids103101001450
R33P2000001
GrandmaJimmys810000593
Pengy000002
gargleTribe of Rhydoz243000409
gsrdijnhpardgp000002
Nugg ReckeTribe of ragnar351000969
Bobbetteyes2000041
ChazTTK13180001045
tittsmcgheebooty ticklers383000418
URSonOfaBitch120000188
EeVeeR6880001099
fezzaGigaNaggers383000304
DruclexThe Yorgas526000512
GoksaS.W.A.T616100627
afdggh000004
kingknob0000014
crypticTribe of Gort777000646
HJDGUGTribe of HJDGUG301555001847
linda000004
Whoman???2000045
stacySnackin n Packin366172002266
papa mightyyyyy000009
sugsugma1611100371
Dark killerSmall bobs814221003424
blue5561000017
whosthat2000037
LilyAnnaTribe of KING OF GUAGUA3140001143
Soup4100077
kfcTribe of kfc517150002743
BUFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFFF000004
YXSmall bobs1683267005785
FFsmall bobs1810000713
WHITE666S183000251
X-FFSmall bobs480000475
ARK500008
jby000001
LonganizaTribu de Longaniza546000730
<<>>0000028
ynug0000018
dan000004
TWASH JNRZENKO4470001037
Cicada1000020
EMB000003
didiTribe of blr.0000011
dandan0000013
spear passerTribe 251871 – gay121161101114026
BoPoHaTribe of BoPoHa00000137
Degree60 Degree Weather1334000313
quandale dingle11100071
Womb84000101
Pinkster StinksterTheStrawHats264000752
Luckaroo10300095
Mr J200009
noot nootTribe of Paul938206203725
AC12000005
AmirTyrants77090003108
TrickzzyTyrants17598440137490
TusMuertosHermano4000031
BarryTribe of Carmen154000184
Trash658000393
KokicaS.W.A.T8417000677
Bobette-_-333000391
Mattos1OSTribe of Jamal the Slave7660001076
ManudJONE 50040000113
Jamal the SlaveTribe of Jamal the Slave140000223
Nozlenka000005
Jimmy NewtronSemen Demon331160001732
InfuzedJrPina Colada18472111531
eli mcbevoEvolution617250003054
gray12000074
leftyyTribe of Zenex.11000195
skinnyminibooty ticklers614000428
jumpy 1Tribe of jumpy 16970001702
McLovinVeXXeD608233004661
i dont know000003
stubby000009
Brodie000007
menace0000010
Eetswa000003
see ya0000018
Monkey D. DragonTyrants95582105373
new playerNoob291000476
Asmorius000002
TURKUZTribe of TURKUZ16000092
OHNO4000036
EliaukTribe of KING OF GUAGUA797181002758
luck1000012
Jr. Spectator ● ITZz0000018
Salex2000045
RicoWorkers122000226
AsherCamgirls460711799014149
lol1100013
pepe–000006
fondTribe of moisture0000060
NateUnderworld141390071156
ZEN0000011
AttackerAttacker的部落673272002684
Huu15000057
MrJoke200006
Secret000007
KOOKTribe of kfc605222001609
LoomanAzgeda595145107124
SSSSSSSS0000027
king bobZENKO365000871
fish head70000136
ragnarTribe of ragnar79150001021
KKKKKTribe of blr.42000100
Jumpy 2Tribe of jumpy 130000301
Lightbearer0000027
brooky8000092
elibevisEvolution0000049
Mr Mojo JojoPowerpuff girls13172111011189