NameTribe NameWild Dino KillsDinos TamedRare Dino KillsSuper Rare Dino KillsFish CaughtMinutes Played
Unclaimed UnicornUnclaimed95000348
Ada Rose2000038
DicenDomination31Tribe of Deagsly81000215
Green SteelSpino NationV269480001756
zy12200095
HIPPYweed377450003418
M.kovommos before hoes4000033
Smiteweed2002784105665
GreyfoxTribe of Deagsly103000240
DeagslyTribe of Deagsly235000265
chief keefTribe of chief keef101000378
Zulsoke100007
Volibeard0000045
AceDedicated Duo510192102245
Garth0000025
Bodydysmorphia000001
Helzam000003
Bob Lee Swagger12100079
PABudgie Smugglers14514000757
PennoTribe of Penno3018000876
SavvieStinkers556000587
HP Lovecraft282000170
Tramus0000011
Eu GOSToThe Demons in my Head1 – GAY519120102635
Jax4100065
kpDEAD595000643
itchsonNational Tiles00000255
Donnie PedroTribe of Sarco23990001026
AnnabellTribe of NicoNicoNii491000410
DunkyThe RedWood Alliance116000349
BOB2000029
SoulzRAG110000164
RevelmeTribe of channga96122002291
TwoKhaotikTribe of Mort2000093
AngryBoganTribe of AngryBogan331000210
LiameamMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION18823550013239
Alshabab BongaliThe RedWood Alliance342000203
Doland0000029
stussyL$D50131001164
S’ven149580001805
SKYGG40022182017709
Squish000003
RamilUnpaid Child Support1946230003836
Ratonio4100036
DepressionMental Health241000353
BetaLocal Chemist60000120
Chiko807000390
SOHO611210003143
NunkTribe of Nunk30000217
5000028
PuppyThe Undecided237100001049
NyctiNocturnis611120001710
zhark<3Tribe of Sarco71000166
HiroyuiTribe of Hiroyui371130001724
SAKI103000144
RondaYodieland1004221004660
faaaTribe 28767560000101
Blucoat0000020
killmeifurgayTribe of killmeifurgay150000142
Master Cheese0000063
–==-=—=000002
BushMansGloryTHe Noobs5100086
NotoTribe of Sarco457000447
Femboy <3 UwUMental Health178478810010484
FrancescaThe Demons in my Head1 – Black17745410205188
KizzaxD420200003098
NikFurySon000002
RolloSpino NationV22120181007179
LUCAMental Help7985710012045
BadHabbitsMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION1203521204324
ShiinuShynus7311000895
Goodna356000296
Peter Pettigrew4000054
DeeTribe of killmeifurgay120000147
ReginaldTribe of Reginald5000066
Jude000001
DutchTribe of Dutch475000482
SkyeliTribe of Sky71000439
skampUnpaid Child Support440421003275
Azdog0000015
Aatrox3000022
BLU3B4LLS50000106
Dolphin000008
papaweioMWZ95000207
ChickenJoeRQ0000066
PastyWhiteMan43000219
HippoTribe of Hippo311274002728
George FloydTribe of Rosa Parks558000490
gsnsTribe of gsns2000041
GnarlyCreek Street453171002578
bosH.!.t.L.@.r524373004476
lvl7 dodommos before hoes3000078
Rooz000007
VerlusBAD RNG ;(16893120013751
Rita mangelrootCreek Street390221003605
SeppGayTribe of Hippo245100002378
Lord Jesus of ChristMWZ894000220
N Tutts+Tribe of N Tutts+786000430
NikNameTribe of gsns3000051
JackWyvern Riders223000297
Silenced5000017
PostManTribe of PostMan0000015
MolgarthSpino NationV2770000256
jimlobobGoons4000001009
Ye000009
`Dinesaur000004
H4BIB28Tribe of TRY TO DIE332000819
KTT4NPeople’s Republic of Chi41000188
Unconscious SexThe Demons in my Head1 – GAY240000814
PTSDMental Health815123005624
HazzleDedicated Duo807452002758
bum lickerTribe of bum licker50000140
bobby000002
Amon GusUnpaid Child Support2358223206834
BerdTribe of channga2000055
CHango1000017
SaltyNoobCreek Street39180002808
XxBootySlappersxXCreek Street170271002376
NuggetBAD RNG ;(1393902006025
stiffyTifLEGENDS10200063
Reaper37480% Friendly0000080
TrashPandaTribe of willybumbum390000737
tomatoe sauceYodieland507530104461
SirPrawnalotCrustacean Nation628282103479
ZARZTribe of brennan3g80000214
MordekaiserHyperthermia146253003168
banktaTribe of bankta11110000786
EarlNorth Side Warriors233000327
beter20000062
Korza162000170
Elshiro000004
Dhar Man0000018
Dixit OffaMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION21462410006083
Pectus LacHairy Rodents1016683203500
MoschopsKingTribe of Tiggotle2040001125
Ron WeasleyMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION23836851208542
Akuba000004
Annibal160000364
ShadynastyNorth Side Warriors180000256
ThemotNNN participant401270002190
JennyHyperthermia120000892
BellTribe of Bell5000043
Rusl_Tribe of Hippo232120001741
Sahib Singh-MuleeKKK2511000760
Deku0000072
mortis0000060
Grach6000019
Baba YagaKGB447220001856
Rodent000003
Kabebman112000114
CrackshotzGG535545212020933
Gibbo7200096
KahunaTribe of Kahuna4000037
Berserk0000052
StrawBeebbc350000455
Lnaya000002
Stewiesolo297231001324
Milk Manwww.onlyfans.com450000537
Star Spangled Cabbage03000350
Phoenix0000012
PigconeSpecial Delivery504271002159
Cash10400099
Black Balls33000378
sj……000002
ming brez brizzy30000105
Malice’ra000008
Reapy0000018
deccypHood Oos Oos474000601
Ninja61000221
VikingYodieland1183155106578
brenden269160001238
BlitzRenualt5000042
DrowsyBAD RNG ;(1171000780
SONTribo de SON2000038
J J100009
Sucker Mc’BlowCommunist China51000163
Aiuv000009
Bob The BuilderSpino NationV249988262014150
wobTribe of wob141000193
SilvoRenualt2000040
limbobimboTribe of limbobimbo396000454
MistyGoodFella15440001169
UwU Girls <3Tribe of Rollo80000137
m4ngNational Tiles163100001944
PapiPeople’s Republic of Chi429143001978
Tiger0000025
MOHAMMED817000475
fxrtuneTribe of Hippo7240001297
UnlyxWii40580002004
SisLovesMeTribe of SisLovesMe817160002896
XxD4VZxXTribu de XxD4VZxX9519000634
doof000001
Clancy101000113
Auzzyau80000120
VERYSTRONGMALEThe Demons in my Head1 – GAY12101001419
SassyTribe of TRY TO DIE312000643
381000158
channgaTribe of channga704594005365
Clyde3510000349
BignanksThe Undecided1310663077134
>>Tribe of >>1000038
VelixualLEGENDS2000046
JonesyMen In Flak21000165
Fortuna IngeniumMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION54871002301
Lachy465000287
Fat man40000138
GREGYodieland20165891205777
M.A.K0000013
monkey0000036
brennan3gTribe of brennan3g729000650
Void1000046
SeizeTribe of Seize9100076
arkticsabitchTribe of ARKTIC120240001331
MordredSolo Slut187190003089
k1ng000000
ADHDMental Health984420008618
jessy2000010
JettThe Wiggles000004
Bingo BoyTribe of TRY TO DIE170000360
China Number WunTribe of China Number Wu33490002067
TrixxCrustacean Nation2543120948
Shiny343000214
RimTempest7000099
Haydz15000085
ODOWGMADDOWGS992000529
RockarrotYodieland2852010830
10086000005
ItachiWii10750002135
SaintSTD395000607
Xao Mei Weng ShingChina #1102110001041
Frog The DogTribe of NicoNicoNii2111100384
blub4100084
jeffrey epstein2000033
BelzebubsPeople’s Republic of Chi582204103063
BreauIndustrialist534000486
hm000002
RoughBAD RNG ;(1027351009546
Legz5000029
AntWyvern Riders30000237
quandale0000011
Michelle Obama512000249
slave352000156
Bill CosbyTribe of Bill Cosby2000040
SiriusNNN participant290000347
OingoOingo Boingo Brothas971000627
Car InsuranceNNN participant203200001916
DizzyTribe of Levi207222001669
Noops6000061
hy000000
Sage60000157
Gamergirl291000211
tyrLedgend Security Service10000558
yeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeees3000041
Blue AblazeAblaze170000144
BC2000034
The PyschologistMental Health777775006466
AutismsMental Health1105270105452
Coop0000025
MizMeowMWZ132000247
RIKISHILedgend Security Service63122001824
FlixzIce Dwellers1132130001305
Rosa Parks3812000244
IM SCHIZOPHRANIC233224101501
LawrenceTribe of Reginald3000050
Rep20000183
GreivorGvA14480001635
Falkner10000116
seth000003
Gin3000031
XLA3200098
DeathNotes3000013
herro1149200003490
A to000003
priest pedrothe mighty pedro113000215
jerzuy000003
ARKTIC190411101580
😉000007
TrueStaticGaming100000151
George Pell5000044
DevilHunterTribe of TRY TO DIE132000153
JayendSerenity653351003281
scomo’s left testicle4822000241
Turtle HunterThe Demons in my Head1 – GAY166130002286
Kermit101000232
11223112231011201002328
Cherry700006
YEAH THE WITCHThe Demons in my Head1 – GAY1169290003348
KitKat87GG7221321021738
EDISONEDISON的部落000008
BlazeSolo yolo3515000641
Uziexe4200067
Mega SchlongEat Ass1000018
KyleTribe of BIG PENIS60000107
BingchillingTribe of Bingchilling27980001121
BLANKShynus80000114
Maddog0000015
BoingoOingo Boingo Brothas411000629
BJ PrincessCommunist China151000139
Vigil’s Sex Slave131000153
GOD KILLER000003
FuusionTribe of Tiggotle9010000764
Oops1000015
Benny The TreeXenos208140001467
KnoxNew Phyrexia292231001122
digusH.!.t.L.@.r1129401004604
LG142000142
Goofy GooberVirgin Australia844000565
Gam3rGrill116RAG162000208
Dozer0000012
BigJohnBIG BLACK MEN173000453
Bonnie363000359
bartholomeal6000036
Riy2000018
Machine0000041
SUS273100318
MortTribe of Mort13200085
TD42000006
NicoNicoNiiHyperthermia133152001338
sefr000001
Longneck rifleH.!.t.L.@.r1244354208523
Ryse2G290000213
berri pikkaTribe of teq10370001611
SaltyThongThe Undecided846180005299
Cheese00000120
ImprovementalistTribe of Improvementalis18090001736
Twin2Twins0000038
Front MAnTribe of Anti444000280
teqtry to die398201004646
CancerChildrens Hospital0000021
rama rummamaVirgin australia1191000652
AntiTribe of Anti42000139
wowTribe of willybumbum39290001610
B1GG13100007
TiggotleTribe of Tiggotle18130001854
mnmmTribe of mnmm0000011
Just betterH.!.t.L.@.r313100103062
HE IS HIM0000010
breadTribe of bum licker11100084
WheresGreenTree?Spino NationV2296150002104
A770000131
Dodo000005
NoloGoons539130002441
dipsy2000045
R_____DTribe of CBT10240001733
JimJamJammin7000086
Grand Wizard000003
FIGPAZsuju is zesty304000736
chuMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION754240104610
Muzaka0000010
yeldarbMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION291712223011843
LeviTribe of Levi494000688
cedfogTribu de cedfog401000399
Black Wo-manTribe of Black Wo-man30000112
araneo – lvl 24Hairy Rodents391101001432
McRaptor80% Friendly5200087
kmart81000170
Knn000008
Daquevussuju is zesty275000788
Swayzsuju is zesty294000644
FishwithMILKTribe of FishwithMILK77110001575
olas0000057
willLedgend Security Service22000605
oPlaz000008
ChickasaurusTribe of Echo220000397
Spartan3000050
zoom9000022
Hannah Vendetta974000489
wagwancis male209170002214
RINIBB0000021
SharkeishaMental Health88392003236
Tr0picBAD RNG ;(28970004138
RazorMental Help459100101793
turtle kidhehe265000773
Feepyeepy gang60000205
OG MR Scoobly0000035
23c11000031
green0000016
dannyTribe of CBT15520001024
FriqzalMen In Flak72000115
AeroInferno000005
Brent PetersonH.!.t.L.@.r8285861108414
soulTribe of soul150000246
Max Le VictimeThe Demons in my Head1 – GAY1557172003098
viktorTribe of soul333000236
fwtTribe of fwt611000433
Cababmanhabib5100054
JellyTribe of shit at ark000008
JamalEsta La Stool243000132
Evil GIGAJASSIsuju is zesty31000176
LijeeTribe of willybumbum91000171
Lucas632000146
youIndustrialist320000175
borkIndustrialist320000159
yeetes2222Tribe of big daddy934460008309
jaysballs000007
feelings000003
oxiTribe of willybumbum6050001346
Bart5100036
CBTTribe of CBT24860002527
JinJareepy gang170000385
iPolskiiTribe of TRY TO DIE21130001036
scooter0000011
TRY TO DIETribe of TRY TO DIE204000229
DRACO000005
FEET BOITribe of Anti1521000343
midgymidgy441312002513
PabloL$D161000173
MatildaTribe of Matilda95000463
CluxterX000001
I Like Balls 42069KKK113000674
BabyYodaGG6250001013
La joaqui000006
Dax000006
Lil Monkey0000010
kornGoons187110001346
sbg0000014
sebbbc1258643005632
MudaFooka0000067
jessTribe of blake130000197
enokiii6000055
Narby1000084
Mu1rzoidGoons59471001492
ez kits ngl0000018
Mars000002
Tal4000031
Uch_yesTribe of CBT274000282
Kratos000003
xmasTribe of xmas25414000813
NATETribe of NATE687000594
c1000007
JAGGERBLACKWEBS646000323
Sony2000038
Goosbag0000013
zavierKGB24224000820
boobieEaterTribe of chief keef2000072
potato0000020
90000102
boooob0000025
BabyMonkey0000011
snowbbc750112006272
Ark PlayerCrustacean Nation14311000623
willybumbumTribe of willybumbum911210004723
shit at arkTribe of shit at ark3000033
ParcyTribe of Black Wo-man151000393
Hugs1000040
Mama2000013
huehueue000003
bodonkers50000101
JackoChoNation8514000957
ninkystiggerTribe of ninkystigger60000102
bahaoops0000018
thai119110001363
wuhen0000016
BallsTribe of lp.chad40000132
namuh0000016
BlackTribe of tyrone0000040
ELITE4000029
Hello Friendsdeadly cheetahs!40000122
Little2000051
big cheeseTribe of big daddy2570001293
BOOPTribe of BOOP563000550
DecsTribe of NATE415000557
Victoria BitterTribe of Victoria Bitter53116100722
Hardy000009
Mitchy0xS1217263001061
breezyTribe of NATE320000386
Trak3x5000026
lil peepeeSpecial Delivery10917000620
Twin1Twins51000163
Forkonfloor000008
RumbleTribe of Rumble182000102
BozoTribe of Bozo6010000916
ColeJOSH AND BT GAY0000013
dffdf000002
mab000001
el pillowTribe of el pillow000001
Jyden_lover_123Maewing Ptrol192000272
VelloGG88120003901
tyroneTribe of tyrone1100041
jcoops1000057
T I T O1122380250002767
whats sleepL$D170000454
Plab Plab300007
chiao ling000002
big daddyTribe of big daddy595372007774
HavokGeneratingTribe of HavokGenerating314000818
Radza9000066
Apisai Koroisau1000055
PoisonBIG BLACK MEN13090001475
jesus original8000044
Bin LandenIce Dwellers1263160103014
derkKKK11981001005
ignaciaTribe of snow0000035
人類0000011
cuzzz000001
TIEDAN000006
a munchMAKE A WISH FOUNDATION0000078
NadiaOPMaewing Ptrol12430001769
MiloTribe of NATE180000484
fatherless000001
missk000000
cuzzzzzcuzzzzz的部落000001
JOSHY BOIJOSH AND BT GAY3000026
ZG000003
Jeffery Dahmer0000055
bao thuTribe of Bingchilling705000864
Charlie is the nameTribe of Charlie is the19000088
noob 500%highsky1000035
flares1000017
LADDY LEGS2000027
yooTribe of yoo12000094
Derek ChauvinH.!.t.L.@.r603170003345
Z10N2000047
lp.chadTribe of lp.chad1110000183
Ts0000012
Ash0000026
effy000001
deffex000007
ween5000026
MONKI0000013
BrossTribe of Penno236000796
mr anything000007
Br0nze1000018
muzan000006
KungFossil0000032
richnipsTribe of richnips2000046